Statistik over antal solgte bøtter/kapsler pr. mdr

PeriodeBøtterKapsler
October 202191365
September 202184359
August 2021276162
July 20212590
June 20213110
May 20213230
April 20214200
March 20214330
February 20212630
January 20212770
December 20202030
November 20202110
October 20201620
September 2020860
August 2020490