Statistik over antal solgte bøtter/kapsler pr. mdr

PeriodeBøtterKapsler
January 2022122665
December 2021123667
November 2021151779
October 2021191785
September 202184360
August 2021276162
July 20212590
June 20213110
May 20213230
April 20214200
March 20214330
February 20212630
January 20212560
December 20201540
November 20201650
October 20201310
September 2020760
August 2020460