Statistik over antal solgte bøtter/kapsler pr. mdr

PeriodeBøtterKapsler
August 2022234432
July 20223421226
June 20221641371
May 20221611534
April 2022132952
March 202290829
February 2022117679
January 2022116728
December 2021108681
November 2021138792
October 2021155821
September 202126418
August 202115421
July 20210259
June 20210310
May 20210323
April 20210420
March 20210433
February 20210260
January 20210254
December 20200153
November 20200163
October 20200130
September 2020076
August 2020046